NAME SCHOOL HIGH SCHOOL YEAR
Rafael Krempp UOP France 2013
Balint Meszaros Long Beach State Hungary 2012
Bojan Hrlec UC Irvine Croatia 2012
Hanns Gonzales Concordia Florida 2012
Goran Matai Whittier Croatia 2012
Andres Oneto UOP Mexico 2012
Fabian Camacho UOP Puerto Rico 2012
James Vigeant Chapman Granite Bay 2012
JULIAN PERSONIUS UC DAVIS SONORA 2011
CJ D'ARIENZO SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY       MITTY 2011
MILAN BURKUS NORTE DAME OF OHIO HUNGARY 2011
ISTVAN CSEH NORTE DAME OF OHIO HUNGARY 2011
LUKA BOKASVEK UCLA CROATIA 2011
BRANDON PICONE PEPPERDINE VALLEY CHRISTIAN 2010
DAVID BUCKALEW VANGARD SALINAS 2010
STEVE CETTLE VANGARD OREGON 2010
BRANDON BABOT WHITTIER HOMESTEAD 2009
JASPER VISSER UOP HOLLAND 2009
JOHN RADVANYI SANTA CLARA UNIV SOQUEL 2009
MATT GOLDEN CAL FLORIDA 2009
PATRICK VAN DER LINDE      LONG BEACH STATE HOLLAND 2009
SEFA TUIASAU CAL NEW ZEALAND 2009
VICTOR BAUTISTA FORDHAM VENEZUELA 2009
CASEY REGEHER WHITTIER COLLEGE FRESNO 2008
DOUG LERESCHE QUEENS COLLEGE ZIMBABWE 2008
JASON KOCHAL LONG BEACH ST TEXAS 2008
JOSH TATRO QUEENS COLLEGE HALF MOON BAY 2008
PEARCE SELLECK QUEENS COLLEGE MONTEREY 2008
JACOB YOUNG PEPPERDINE VALLEY CHRISTIAN             2007
MATT THEISNER PEPPERDINE VALLEY CHRISTIAN 2007
MIKE COBORUBIAS CONCORDIA OREGON 2007
CHANCE VERMILYEA UC SAN DIEGO PIONEER 2006
DUJE KUARLOTO UOP CROATIA 2006
GABOR SARUSI USC HUNGARY 2006
GREG HENNAMEN LONG BEACH ST HOLLISTER 2006
MARK SHEREDY CAL MITTY 2005
MIKE DIXON UCSB LOS GATOS 2005
TYLER POWELL UCSB CARPENTERIA 2005
EVGENY RUDENKO UCSD MONTA VISTA 2004
SERGE AZARENOK UCSD MONTA VISTA 2004
ALAN PODAWILTZ UCSD LIVE OAK 2003
BEN TAIT PEPPERDINE NEW ZEALAND 2003
BRET DEMUTH UCSB CUPERTINO 2003
SCOTT MARSHALL LMU LIVE OAK 2003
KEVIN SEALS UC DAVIS LIVEOAK 2002
MARSHALL PILKINGTON SJSU SANTA BARBARA 2002
STEVE TRAVERSO UCSB LIVEOAK 2002
CLIFF AWUY UCSB LYNBROOK 2001
DAVE LETTS UCSB LIVEOAK 2001
NIC HEPNER UOP LIVEOAK 2001
MAX AGUILAR LONG BEACH ST MEXICO 2000
TONY VUKOREPA SAINT FRANCIS U. CROATIA 2000
VEDRAN KALUDEROVIC PEPPERDINE CROATIA 2000
ADAM ZINTSMASTER LMU LIVE OAK 1999
BRETT ADAMS LONG BEACH ST NEW ZEALAND 1999
DAVID LETTS UCSB LIVE OAK 1999
SASHA MAESE UOP NEW ZEALAND 1999
WILLO RODRIGUEZ PEPPERDINE PUERTO RICO 1999
ROB SMITH LONG BEACH ST LOS GATOS 1998
SORO SALERNO UOP MOUNTAIN VIEW 1998
CHRIS SPENCER UOP LYNBROOK 1997
CODY CANNON UOP GUNN 1997
LANCE CAMPBELL UC DAVIS LOS GATOS 1997
TRAVIS ENGELMAN UC DAVIS SARATOGA 1997
CHRIS SMELSER CAL POLY HANFORD 1996
RYAN MCLEAN UC DAVIS MOUNTAIN VIEW 1996
ANDREW LINDSTROM UCSD OREGON 1995
BRYAN TRAVERSO UCSD LIVE OAK 1995
GLENN REICHARD UCSB LYNBROOK 1994
JEREMY SIAS UCSB FLORIDA 1994
KURT MORRILL UCSB LYNBROOK 1994
JASON TREFTZ UOP SAINT FRANCIS 1993
AXEL WOHLFARTH UOP GERMANY 1992
TREVOR WIENS LONG BEACH ST WILLOW GLEN 1992
DANNY OVER UC DAVIS SOQUEL 1991
last published: 6/11/13 • validate xhtml css 508